Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2019
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:27.03.2019 - 31.03.2019
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class | 59 place | 91 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Lil Phil, 2 - Беспалов Павел, 3 - Гвардиян Юлия, 4 - Купрейчик Татьяна, 5 - Федор Рябцев |
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class | 12 place | 23 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Dimension, 2 - Charmant, 3 - Candyman, 4 - Marta Nabwire, 5 - Сенькевич Денис |
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class | 1 place | 8 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Lil Phil, 2 - Dimension, 3 - Charmant, 4 - Candyman, 5 - Marta Nabwire, 6 - Купрейчик Татьяна, 7 - Федор Рябцев |
House Junior Solo Open Class | 15 place | 17 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Dimension, 2 - Charmant, 3 - Candyman, 4 - Marta Nabwire, 5 - Дидюля Виктория |
Tournaments: All 2 the step 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Юниоры Соло девушки Open Class | 27 place | 70 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Сак Павел, 2 - Шевченко Наташа, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна, 4 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 5 - Устинов Никита |
Хип-хоп Юниоры Малая группа Open Class | 12 place | 16 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Сак Павел, 2 - Шевченко Наташа, 3 - Полях Павел, 4 - Писарчик Ульяна, 5 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 6 - Устинов Никита, 7 - Слюсаренко Максим |
Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class | 49 place | 77 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Клещенок Ольга, 2 - Гвардиян Юлия, 3 - Дидюля Виктория, 4 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 5 - Федор Рябцев |
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class | 6 place | 17 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Клещенок Ольга, 2 - Гвардиян Юлия, 3 - Дидюля Виктория, 4 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 5 - Федор Рябцев |
Tournaments: Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo female Open Class | 46 place | 85 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Иво Янсон, 2 - Гоша Трушко, 3 - Алексадр Макаров, 4 - Balder Hansen, 5 - Дидюля Виктория |
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class | 12 place | 20 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ольга Голицына, 2 - Елена Пономарева, 3 - Гвардиян Юлия, 4 - Яковлева Евгения, 5 - Масловатый Евгений |
House Junior Solo Open Class | 11 place | 13 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ольга Голицына, 2 - Елена Пономарева, 3 - Гвардиян Юлия, 4 - Яковлева Евгения, 5 - Масловатый Евгений |
Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `Рождественские звёзды. Минск` 2018
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:15.12.2018 - 16.12.2018
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo female Open Class | 19 place | 69 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Альбов Денис, 2 - Дружченко Юлия, 3 - Барташевич Дарья, 4 - Воробьева Елена, 5 - Слиборская Алена |
Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `Закрытие сезона 2017-2018`
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:03.06.2018 - 03.06.2018
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo female Open Class | 13 place | 91 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Яковлева Евгения, 2 - Гвардиян Юлия, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus - 2018
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:29.03.2018 - 01.04.2018
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class | 46 place | 88 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Dre10, 2 - Lil Phil, 3 - Maude Monique, 4 - L`eto, 5 - Sheva |
Hip Hop Junior Formation Open Class | 2 place | 13 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Tomo, 4 - StyleZ, 5 - Ricky Soul, 6 - Lil Phil, 7 - Maude Monique, 8 - Sheva, 9 - Daniel Scarillo |
Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2018
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:24.02.2018 - 25.02.2018
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы 2 Solo Первая лига | 18 place | 122 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Соколовский Андрей, 2 - Плавский Артём, 3 - Сенькевич Денис, 4 - Гвардиян Юлия, 5 - Дратвицкий Сергей |
Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `All to the STEP`- 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:22.04.2017 - 23.04.2017
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo Первая лига | 14 place | 148 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Полях Павел, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Иванова Карина, 4 - Гвардиян Юлия, 5 - Палацкая Кристина |
Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2017
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:26.02.2017 - 26.02.2017
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo Первая лига | 7 place | 198 dancers | 5 points | 1 - Ахатова Юлия, 2 - Терешко Ирина, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Соколовский Андрей |
Супер Лига Hip Hop All Ages Solo Open Class | 49 place | 115 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Швайковский Артур, 2 - Павел Полях, 3 - Масловатый Евгений |
Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2019
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:27.03.2019 - 31.03.2019
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 51 place | 86 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Lil Phil, 2 - Беспалов Павел, 3 - Гвардиян Юлия, 4 - Купрейчик Татьяна, 5 - Федор Рябцев |
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class | 12 place | 23 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Dimension, 2 - Charmant, 3 - Candyman, 4 - Marta Nabwire, 5 - Сенькевич Денис |
Tournaments: All 2 the step 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Юниоры Соло Первая лига | 42 place | 57 dancers | 0 points | 1 - Полях Павел, 2 - Слюсаренко Максим, 3 - Гагина Софья, 4 - Филоненко Максим, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Хип-хоп Юниоры Малая группа Open Class | 12 place | 16 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Сак Павел, 2 - Шевченко Наташа, 3 - Полях Павел, 4 - Писарчик Ульяна, 5 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 6 - Устинов Никита, 7 - Слюсаренко Максим |
Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 39 place | 48 dancers | 0 points | 1 - Евгений Андреев, 2 - Дарья Рысенкова, 3 - Денис Сенькевич, 4 - Виктория Еремонок, 5 - Андрей Соколовский |
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class | 6 place | 17 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Клещенок Ольга, 2 - Гвардиян Юлия, 3 - Дидюля Виктория, 4 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 5 - Федор Рябцев |
Tournaments: Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 63 place | 77 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ольга Голицына, 2 - Елена Пономарева, 3 - Гвардиян Юлия, 4 - Яковлева Евгения, 5 - Масловатый Евгений |
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class | 12 place | 20 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ольга Голицына, 2 - Елена Пономарева, 3 - Гвардиян Юлия, 4 - Яковлева Евгения, 5 - Масловатый Евгений |
Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2019
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:27.03.2019 - 31.03.2019
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 74 place | 86 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Lil Phil, 2 - Беспалов Павел, 3 - Гвардиян Юлия, 4 - Купрейчик Татьяна, 5 - Федор Рябцев |
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class | 12 place | 23 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Dimension, 2 - Charmant, 3 - Candyman, 4 - Marta Nabwire, 5 - Сенькевич Денис |
Tournaments: All 2 the step 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Юниоры Соло Первая лига | 24 place | 57 dancers | 0 points | 1 - Полях Павел, 2 - Слюсаренко Максим, 3 - Гагина Софья, 4 - Филоненко Максим, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Хип-хоп Юниоры Малая группа Open Class | 12 place | 16 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Сак Павел, 2 - Шевченко Наташа, 3 - Полях Павел, 4 - Писарчик Ульяна, 5 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 6 - Устинов Никита, 7 - Слюсаренко Максим |
Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 31 place | 48 dancers | 0 points | 1 - Евгений Андреев, 2 - Дарья Рысенкова, 3 - Денис Сенькевич, 4 - Виктория Еремонок, 5 - Андрей Соколовский |
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class | 6 place | 17 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Клещенок Ольга, 2 - Гвардиян Юлия, 3 - Дидюля Виктория, 4 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 5 - Федор Рябцев |
Tournaments: Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 63 place | 77 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ольга Голицына, 2 - Елена Пономарева, 3 - Гвардиян Юлия, 4 - Яковлева Евгения, 5 - Масловатый Евгений |
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class | 12 place | 20 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ольга Голицына, 2 - Елена Пономарева, 3 - Гвардиян Юлия, 4 - Яковлева Евгения, 5 - Масловатый Евгений |
Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2022
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior 1 Solo female Open Class | 2 place | 71 dancers | 12 points | 1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave |
House Junior Solo Open Class | 2 place | 17 dancers | 8 points | 1 - Odilon, 2 - Gonzy, 3 - L`eto, 4 - RAF, 5 - Wave |
Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `Minsk Open Cup 2022`
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:05.03.2022 - 06.03.2022
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хаус Юниоры Соло Open Class | 3 place | 14 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Холмогоров Андрей, 2 - Бирулева Галина, 3 - Banzay, 4 - Дружченко Юлия, 5 - Воробьева Елена, 6 - Емельянова Евгения, 7 - Масловатый Евгений |
Tournaments: Winter Cup 2022
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:28.01.2022 - 30.01.2022
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Юниоры 1 Соло девушки Open Class | 3 place | 51 dancers | 5 points | 1 - Станислав Турмович, 2 - Ольга Клещенок, 3 - Мария Щербаева, 4 - Леонид Ковальчук, 5 - Алексей Стародумов |
Хаус Юниоры+Взрослые Соло Open Class | 1 place | 9 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Станислав Турмович, 2 - Ольга Клещенок, 3 - Мария Щербаева, 4 - Леонид Ковальчук, 5 - Алексей Стародумов |
Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `Christmas star 2021`
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:25.12.2021 - 26.12.2021
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Юниоры 1 Соло девушки Open Class | 2 place | 33 dancers | 8 points | 1 - Красилич Константин, 2 - Барышев Евгений, 3 - Аллаберенов Атажан, 4 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 5 - Дидюля Виктория |
Хаус Юниоры Соло Open Class | 3 place | 9 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Красилич Константин, 2 - Барышев Евгений, 3 - Аллаберенов Атажан, 4 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 5 - Дидюля Виктория |
Tournaments: Moving up - SuperCamp
Place:Пинск, Беларусь
Date of championship:17.07.2021 - 18.07.2021
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Юниоры Соло девушки Open Class | 4 place | 60 dancers | 8 points | 1 - Беспалов Павел, 2 - Franky Dee, 3 - Baloo The Cage |
Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `All 2 The Step` 2021
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:15.05.2021 - 16.05.2021
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior 1 Solo female Open Class | 1 place | 38 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Клещенок Ольга, 3 - Мельник Юлия, 4 - Еремёнок Виктория, 5 - Довгалёв Александр |
House Junior Solo Open Class | 2 place | 10 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Гвардиян Юлия, 2 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна, 4 - Клещенок Ольга, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Experimental Junior Solo Open Class | 3 place | 10 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Гвардиян Юлия, 2 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна, 4 - Клещенок Ольга, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2021
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:02.04.2021 - 04.04.2021
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Юниоры 1 Соло девушки Open Class | 3 place | 53 dancers | 10 points | 1 - Барышев Евгений, 2 - Maximus, 3 - Гречко Изабелла, 4 - Гагина София, 5 - Baloo |
House Юниоры Соло Open Class | 2 place | 15 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Барышев Евгений, 2 - Maximus, 3 - Гречко Изабелла, 4 - Гагина София, 5 - Baloo |
Tournaments: Кубок Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2021
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:31.01.2021 - 31.01.2021
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Юниоры 1 Соло девушки Open Class | 2 place | 41 dancers | 8 points | 1 - Масловатый Евгений, 2 - Эстрина Мария, 3 - Барташевич Дарья, 4 - Дружченко Юлия, 5 - Слиборская Алёна, 6 - Писарчик Ульяна, 7 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Хаус Юниоры Соло Open Class | 3 place | 12 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Масловатый Евгений, 2 - Эстрина Мария, 3 - Барташевич Дарья, 4 - Дружченко Юлия, 5 - Слиборская Алёна, 6 - Писарчик Ульяна, 7 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Tournaments: Кубок Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2020
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:19.12.2020 - 20.12.2020
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Ювеналы Соло девушки Open Class | 30 place | 39 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгения Яковлева, 2 - Мария Эстрина, 3 - Дарья Барташевич, 4 - Елена Воробьева, 5 - Виктория Еременок |
Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2020
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:15.02.2020 - 16.02.2020
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo female Open Class | 3 place | 74 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Еремёнок Виктория, 2 - Богаченко Дмитрий, 3 - Гвардиян Юлия, 4 - Рябцев Федор, 5 - Устинов Никита |
Tournaments: Чемпионат Республики Беларусь по современным танцам 2020
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class | 5 place | 82 dancers | 8 points | 1 - Иво Янсон, 2 - Zolsky, 3 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 4 - Виктория Дидюля, 5 - Edgaras Kerpe |
House Children Solo Open Class | 1 place | 17 dancers | 8 points | 1 - Яковлева Евгения, 2 - Еременок Виктория, 3 - Эстрина Мария, 4 - Прохорович Игорь, 5 - Альбов Денис |
Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `European Dance Contest 2019`
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:01.11.2019 - 03.11.2019
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo female Open Class | 3 place | 39 dancers | 5 points | 1 - Прохорович Игорь, 2 - Эстрина Мария, 3 - Яковлева Евгения, 4 - Альбов Денис, 5 - Еременок Виктория |
Tournaments: Extreme Games Belarus 2019
Place:Minsk, Belarus
Date of championship:27.03.2019 - 31.03.2019
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Children Solo female Open Class | 50 place | 114 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Dimension, 2 - Charmant, 3 - Candyman, 4 - Marta Nabwire, 5 - Дидюля Виктория |
Hip Hop Childrens Formation Open Class | 7 place | 14 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Lil Phil, 2 - Dimension, 3 - Charmant, 4 - Candyman, 5 - Marta Nabwire, 6 - Купрейчик Татьяна, 7 - Федор Рябцев |
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class | 12 place | 23 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Dimension, 2 - Charmant, 3 - Candyman, 4 - Marta Nabwire, 5 - Сенькевич Денис |
Tournaments: All 2 the step 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Дети Соло девушки Open Class | 4 place | 88 dancers | 5 points | 1 - Сак Павел, 2 - Шевченко Наташа, 3 - Писарчик Ульяна, 4 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 5 - Устинов Никита |
Хип-хоп Юниоры Малая группа Open Class | 12 place | 16 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Сак Павел, 2 - Шевченко Наташа, 3 - Полях Павел, 4 - Писарчик Ульяна, 5 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 6 - Устинов Никита, 7 - Слюсаренко Максим |
Хаус Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 4 place | 22 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Данилюк Ирина, 2 - Сак Павел, 3 - Семижон Анастасия, 4 - Тишкевич Игорь, 5 - Силкова Дарья |
Experimental Ювеналы Соло Open Class | 2 place | 10 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Шевченко Наташа, 3 - Полях Павел, 4 - Дереза Дарья, 5 - Эстрина Мария |
Tournaments: Чемпионат по современным танцам `GOLJUN` 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo female Open Class | 3 place | 86 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Клещенок Ольга, 2 - Гвардиян Юлия, 3 - Дидюля Виктория, 4 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 5 - Федор Рябцев |
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class | 6 place | 17 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Клещенок Ольга, 2 - Гвардиян Юлия, 3 - Дидюля Виктория, 4 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 5 - Федор Рябцев |
Tournaments: Чемпионат Беларуси по современным танцам 2019
Place:Минск, Беларусь
Date of championship:26.01.2019 - 27.01.2019
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Ювеналы Solo female Open Class | 5 place | 105 dancers | 8 points | 1 - Иво Янсон, 2 - Гоша Трушко, 3 - Алексадр Макаров, 4 - Balder Hansen, 5 - Дидюля Виктория |
Hip Hop Junior Small Group Open Class | 12 place | 20 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ольга Голицына, 2 - Елена Пономарева, 3 - Гвардиян Юлия, 4 - Яковлева Евгения, 5 - Масловатый Евгений |